Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 250/200mm Swg Lines At Old Village Branches Mallapur Under Nacharam Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
Description
Laying Of 250/200mm Swg Lines At Old Village Branches Mallapur Under Nacharam Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 527445
Reference
Number
EP.No.61/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2024-25, Dt: 09.07.2024
Tender Fee 938
EMD 26476
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date July 09, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 16/07/2024

Expired 779 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.