Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 100mm Dia Di Ws Line With 100mm Dia Di Ws Line From Pollution Prone Area At Chowni 17 2 129, 17 2 131, 134/33, 17 2 140 Under Madannapet Section, Sd Ii Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii(a).
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 100mm Dia Di Ws Line With 100mm Dia Di Ws Line From Pollution Prone Area At Chowni 17 2 129, 17 2 131, 134/33, 17 2 140 Under Madannapet Section, Sd Ii Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii(a).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 499573 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.491/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-II(A)/2023-24, Dt: 17.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 61 |
| EMD | 1695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreReplacement of 150mm dia di/ci ws line with laying of 150mm dia di ws line at 17-2-191 opp. hanuman temple chown to 17-2-91/8 al jabri colony under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of 150mm dia di/ci ws line with laying of 150mm dia di ws line at 17-2-191 opp. hanuman temple chown to 17-2-91/8 al jabri colony under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of 200mm dia swg line with laying of 200mm dia swg line at h.no.17-2-113, 17-2-110/1, 17-2-57/a, 17-2-106, majeed-e-noorul afsiya chowni under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of 200mm dia swg line with laying of 200mm dia swg line at h.no.17-2-113, 17-2-110/1, 17-2-57/a, 17-2-106, majeed-e-noorul afsiya chowni under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di ws line
Laying and jointing of 100mm dia water supply pipeline from jalapally road to rgk-ii pink quarters laxmiguda under katedan section, sub division ii, o and m division xvi. (reservation earmarked for schedule caste, as per g.o.ms. no: 59, dtd: 21.05.2018).
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di ws line
Laying of 100mm dia di water supply line from alsaba hotel to h.no.10-5-391/24/b/1/2 to improve water supply to alsaba low level areas in syednagar under ahmed nagar section, sd-ii of o and m division-iii
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di ws line
Laying of new 100mm dia di water supply line from h.no.10-2-517 to h.no.10-2-511, near azra public school, asif nagar main road to avoid low water pressure complaints under vijaynagar colony section, sd-.ii, o and m division-iii
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di ws line
Laying of new di water supply line from h.no.10-2-57 to h.no.10-2-42/a to 10-2-39, ac guards to avoid low water pressure complaints at dead end areas of ac guards areas under vijaynagar colony section, sd-ii, o and m division-iii
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di ws line
Laying of 100mm dia di line from h.no.10-5-391/54/44/26 to h.no.10-5-391/54/44/1a to improve water supply to ok tailor gally, syednagar under ahmed nagar section, sd-ii of o and m division-iii
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di ws pipeline
Laying of 100mm dia di w/s pipeline from sai baba temple south gate to h.no: 8-8-15, dwarakamaye colony (jpr nagar) under balanagar section sub division iii of o and m division ix
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di ws line
Laying of 100mm dia di water supply line from h.no.9-3-24/1 to 9-3-24/2, company bagh near scrap shop under langer house, sd-iii, o and m division no.iii
Read moreof your Industry type