Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction For Drainage Filtration Chamber At The End Of Drain 23 Nos At Ishubati In Different Location Under Duttapukur Ii Gp, Unit Cost Cost Of At 48168.00 Each Within Barasat I Panchayat Samiti From Sbm G Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction For Drainage Filtration Chamber At The End Of Drain 23 Nos At Ishubati In Different Location Under Duttapukur Ii Gp, Unit Cost Cost Of At 48168.00 Each Within Barasat I Panchayat Samiti From Sbm G Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_768663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-021(2nd Call)/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 22157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARASAT-1 P.S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1702002 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 05nos different location under duttapukur-i gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each .within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 05nos different location under duttapukur-i gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each .within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 22 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 22 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 24 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 24 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreSupply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at duttapukur ii gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Supply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at duttapukur ii gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 22 nos at different location (dogachia-4, faldi-7, gopalpur-1, jafarpur-2, kalianai-6, kharki-2) under kotra gp unit cost at rs.48168.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 22 nos at different location (dogachia-4, faldi-7, gopalpur-1, jafarpur-2, kalianai-6, kharki-2) under kotra gp unit cost at rs.48168.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at duttapukur dakshin para samabay f.p school under duttapukur-ii g.p within barasat-i panchayat samiti
Construction of toilet block at duttapukur dakshin para samabay f.p school under duttapukur-ii g.p within barasat-i panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of leach pits total 29 nos. at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Construction of leach pits total 29 nos. at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 27 nos at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 27 nos at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 13nos at different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit costatrs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 13nos at different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit costatrs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Read moreConstruction of leach pit total 90 nos. at different location under chhotojagulia gp of unit cost at rs. 32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Construction of leach pit total 90 nos. at different location under chhotojagulia gp of unit cost at rs. 32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Read moreof your Industry type