Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction For Drainage Filtration Chamber At The End Of Drain Total 24 Nos At Kokapur In Different Location Under Ichapur Nilganj Gp Unit Cost Of 48168.00 Each. Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction For Drainage Filtration Chamber At The End Of Drain Total 24 Nos At Kokapur In Different Location Under Ichapur Nilganj Gp Unit Cost Of 48168.00 Each. Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_782224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-034(2nd Call)/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 23121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under Barasat-I Panchayat Samiti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733184 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 22 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 22 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at subashnagar swm project jl 11 plot 112 mouza kokapur under ichapur nilganj gp
Construction of toilet block at subashnagar swm project jl 11 plot 112 mouza kokapur under ichapur nilganj gp barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gp
Construction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gram panchayet within barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gram panchayet
Construction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gram panchayet within barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 23 nos at ishubati in different location under duttapukur-ii gp, unit cost cost of at 48168.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 23 nos at ishubati in different location under duttapukur-ii gp, unit cost cost of at 48168.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Read moreSupply of e-cart (1nos) for solid waste management at ichapur nilganj gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Supply of e-cart (1nos) for solid waste management at ichapur nilganj gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 05nos different location under duttapukur-i gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each .within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 05nos different location under duttapukur-i gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each .within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction of leach pit total 50nos at different location under chotojagulia gp of unit costatrs32476.00 each. within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction of leach pit total 50nos at different location under chotojagulia gp of unit costatrs32476.00 each. within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at taldharia fp school under ichhapur nilganj g.p under barasat i panchayat samity
Construction of toilet block at taldharia fp school under ichhapur nilganj g.p under barasat i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at mochpol fp school under ichhapur nilganj g.p under barasat i panchayat samity
Construction of toilet block at mochpol fp school under ichhapur nilganj g.p under barasat i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type