Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Block At Subashnagar Swm Project Jl 11 Plot 112 Mouza Kokapur Under Ichapur Nilganj Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block At Subashnagar Swm Project Jl 11 Plot 112 Mouza Kokapur Under Ichapur Nilganj Gp Barasat I Panchayat Samity Fund Sbmg 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566385_2 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-27/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE BARASAT I PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gp
Construction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gram panchayet within barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gram panchayet
Construction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gram panchayet within barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of toilet block near swm project jl 89 plot 271 mouza santoshpur under kashimpur gp
Construction of toilet block near swm project jl 89 plot 271 mouza santoshpur under kashimpur gp barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreExcavation of pond at rakhabon , plot no-1583, area-3.0 acres, mouza-ichapur, jl no-42, under ichapur gp, ps-durgapur faridpur
Excavation of pond at rakhabon , plot no-1583, area-3.0 acres, mouza-ichapur, jl no-42, under ichapur gp, ps-durgapur faridpur
Read moreConstruction of office cum store room at the project area of swm at subhasnagar jl no 11 mouza- kokapur. plot no 112, under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet within barasat i panchayet samity. fund sbmg 2024-2025
Construction of office cum store room at the project area of swm at subhasnagar jl no 11 mouza- kokapur. plot no 112, under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet within barasat i panchayet samity. fund sbmg 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of decentralised swm unit at bibarda mouza jl no 6 plot no 498
Construction of decentralised swm unit at bibarda mouza jl no 6 plot no 498
Read moreConstruction of swm unit at guniada mouza, jl. no.- 1, plot no.- 930 (activity code- 106541500)
Construction of swm unit at guniada mouza, jl. no.- 1, plot no.- 930 (activity code- 106541500)
Read moreConstruction of swm unit at guniada mouza, jl. no.- 1, plot no.- 930 (activity code- 106541500)
Construction of swm unit at guniada mouza, jl. no.- 1, plot no.- 930 (activity code- 106541500)
Read moreCommunity toilet at bikrampur bandher parh . mouza-bikrampur , jl no-09,plot no-1258
Community toilet at bikrampur bandher parh . mouza-bikrampur , jl no-09,plot no-1258
Read moreCosntruction of toilet block at jadavnagar pry school mouza jadavnagar jl 130 plot 370,372
Cosntruction of toilet block at jadavnagar pry school mouza jadavnagar jl 130 plot 370,372
Read moreof your Industry type