Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Office Cum Store Room At The Project Area Of Swm At Subhasnagar Jl No 11 Mouza Kokapur. Plot No 112, Under Ichhapur Nilgunj Gram Panchayet Within Barasat I Panchayet Samity. Fund Sbmg 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Office Cum Store Room At The Project Area Of Swm At Subhasnagar Jl No 11 Mouza Kokapur. Plot No 112, Under Ichhapur Nilgunj Gram Panchayet Within Barasat I Panchayet Samity. Fund Sbmg 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_738207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/BST-I/PS/N-10/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARASAT-1 P.S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1630688 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for maintanence of 2nd floor cummonity hall of ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayetat at kokapur under barasat -i block, north 24 parganas.
Estimate for maintanence of 2nd floor cummonity hall of ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayetat at kokapur under barasat -i block, north 24 parganas.
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gram panchayet
Construction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gram panchayet within barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at subashnagar swm project jl 11 plot 112 mouza kokapur under ichapur nilganj gp
Construction of toilet block at subashnagar swm project jl 11 plot 112 mouza kokapur under ichapur nilganj gp barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gp
Construction of segregation shed at project area of swm at subashnagar jl 11 mouza kokapur plot 112 under ichapur nilganj gram panchayet within barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at nilgunj sikshayatan (h.s co ed)under ichhapur nilganj g.p under barasat-i panchayat samity
Construction of toilet block at nilgunj sikshayatan (h.s co ed)under ichhapur nilganj g.p under barasat-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr (gr.floor-2) of taldaria f.p. school under msdp,ichhapur nilgunj gp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Construction of acr (gr.floor-2) of taldaria f.p. school under msdp,ichhapur nilgunj gp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of acr (gr.floor-1) of taldaria f.p. school under msdp,ichhapur nilgunj gp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Construction of acr (gr.floor-1) of taldaria f.p. school under msdp,ichhapur nilgunj gp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho rina bibi to ho kashem ali and via moslema bibi at jagannathpur under ichhapur nilgunj gp of barasat i block
Construction of concrete road from ho rina bibi to ho kashem ali and via moslema bibi at jagannathpur under ichhapur nilgunj gp of barasat i block
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant water atm ro and uv at rangapur sitalatala sansad no 3 under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet activity code-67713505
Construction of drinking water treatment plant water atm ro and uv at rangapur sitalatala sansad no 3 under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet activity code-67713505
Read moreConstruction of 17 nos. leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each. within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction of 17 nos. leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each. within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreof your Industry type