Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of E Cart (1nos) For Solid Waste Management At Ichapur Nilganj Gp Of Under Barasat I Panchayat Samiti Cost At Rs124000.00 Each From Sbmg Fund.
|
| Description |
Supply Of E Cart (1nos) For Solid Waste Management At Ichapur Nilganj Gp Of Under Barasat I Panchayat Samiti Cost At Rs124000.00 Each From Sbmg Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_788712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-41/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under Barasat-I Panchayat Samiti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1748381 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of e-cart (4nos) for solid waste management at kotra gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Supply of e-cart (4nos) for solid waste management at kotra gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Read moreSupply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at chhotojagulia gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Supply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at chhotojagulia gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Read moreSupply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at chhotojagulia gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Supply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at chhotojagulia gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Read moreSupply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at duttapukur ii gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Supply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at duttapukur ii gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Read moreConstruction of leach pits total 35 nos. at different location(-pirgacha-12, purba ichapur-12 and ula-11) under kadambagachi gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Construction of leach pits total 35 nos. at different location(-pirgacha-12, purba ichapur-12 and ula-11) under kadambagachi gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Read moreConstruction of leach pit of 34nos different location under kadambagachi gp unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Construction of leach pit of 34nos different location under kadambagachi gp unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 22 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 22 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 24 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 24 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreSupply of e-cart 3 units for for solid waste management at ichapur nilgunj gp under barasat i panchayat samiti sl no 2
Supply of e-cart 3 units for for solid waste management at ichapur nilgunj gp under barasat i panchayat samiti .rs.124000.00 each.
Read moreConstruction of leach pits total 47 nos. at bohera in different location under chhotojagulia gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Construction of leach pits total 47 nos. at bohera in different location under chhotojagulia gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Read moreof your Industry type