Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of E Cart (9 Nos.) For Solid Waste Management At Duttapukur Ii Gp Of Under Barasat I Panchayat Samiti Cost At Rs124000.00 Each From Sbmg Fund.
|
| Description |
Supply Of E Cart (9 Nos.) For Solid Waste Management At Duttapukur Ii Gp Of Under Barasat I Panchayat Samiti Cost At Rs124000.00 Each From Sbmg Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/N-24/013/2025-26/BST-I |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 22320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhotojagulia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1968624 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of e-cart (4nos) for solid waste management at kotra gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Supply of e-cart (4nos) for solid waste management at kotra gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Read moreSupply of e-cart (1nos) for solid waste management at ichapur nilganj gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Supply of e-cart (1nos) for solid waste management at ichapur nilganj gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Read moreSupply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at chhotojagulia gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Supply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at chhotojagulia gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Read moreSupply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at chhotojagulia gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Supply of e-cart (9 nos.) for solid waste management at chhotojagulia gp of under barasat-i panchayat samiti cost at rs124000.00 each from sbmg fund.
Read moreConstruction of leach pits total 29 nos. at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Construction of leach pits total 29 nos. at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Read moreConstruction of leach pit of 34nos different location under kadambagachi gp unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Construction of leach pit of 34nos different location under kadambagachi gp unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Read moreSupply of e-cart 3 units for for solid waste management at duttapukur ii gp under barasat i panchayat samiti sl no 1
Supply of e-cart 3 units for for solid waste management at duttapukur ii gp under barasat i panchayat samiti .rs.124000.00 each.
Read moreConstruction of leach pits total 47 nos. at bohera in different location under chhotojagulia gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Construction of leach pits total 47 nos. at bohera in different location under chhotojagulia gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 13nos at different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit costatrs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 13nos at different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit costatrs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 23 nos at ishubati in different location under duttapukur-ii gp, unit cost cost of at 48168.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 23 nos at ishubati in different location under duttapukur-ii gp, unit cost cost of at 48168.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Read moreof your Industry type