Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Leach Pit Total 50 Nos At Different Location Under Chotojagulia Gp Of Unit Costat Rs32476.00 Each. Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Leach Pit Total 50 Nos At Different Location Under Chotojagulia Gp Of Unit Costat Rs32476.00 Each. Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850732_2 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/BST-I/PS/N-003/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 32476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under Barasat-I Panchayat Samiti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1901665 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of leach pit total 90 nos. at different location under chhotojagulia gp of unit cost at rs. 32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Construction of leach pit total 90 nos. at different location under chhotojagulia gp of unit cost at rs. 32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no leach pit at khilkapur uttar under purba khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction of 01 no leach pit at khilkapur uttar under purba khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction of 17 nos. leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each. within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction of 17 nos. leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each. within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction of 47 nos leach pit at chandrapur in different locations under kashimpur gp of unit cost rs32476 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund .
Construction of 47 nos leach pit at chandrapur in different locations under kashimpur gp of unit cost rs32476 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund .
Read moreConstruction of leach pit of 34nos different location under kadambagachi gp unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Construction of leach pit of 34nos different location under kadambagachi gp unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 22 nos at bohera in different location under chotojagulia gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 22 nos at bohera in different location under chotojagulia gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 22 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 22 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 24 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 24 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction of 3 no leach pit each for jagneswarpur and 1 no leach pit each for nakadaha at nimdaha gp under purbasthali-ii block out of sbm fund 2024-25
Construction of 3 no leach pit each for jagneswarpur and 1 no leach pit each for nakadaha at nimdaha gp under purbasthali-ii block out of sbm fund 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of leach pits total 47 nos. at bohera in different location under chhotojagulia gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Construction of leach pits total 47 nos. at bohera in different location under chhotojagulia gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Read moreof your Industry type