Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 17 Nos. Leach Pit At Different Locations Under Ichhapur Nilgunj Gp Of Unit Cost At Rs32476.00 Each. Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 17 Nos. Leach Pit At Different Locations Under Ichhapur Nilgunj Gp Of Unit Cost At Rs32476.00 Each. Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_765727_3 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-014/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11042 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARASAT-1 P.S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1695600 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 01 no leach pit at khilkapur uttar under purba khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction of 01 no leach pit at khilkapur uttar under purba khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction of 49 nos leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit costrs32476 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows ahira 3 nos, berunanpuhuria 3 nos, fateabad 3 nos, jalsukha 2 nos, jamtagar 3
Construction of 49 nos leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit costrs32476 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows ahira 3 nos, berunanpuhuria 3 nos, fateabad 3 nos, jalsukha 2 nos, jamtagar 3
Read moreConstruction of 49 nos leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit costrs32476 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows ahira 3 nos, berunanpuhuria 3 nos, fateabad 3 nos, jalsukha 2 nos, jamtagar 3..
Construction of 49 nos leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit costrs32476 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows ahira 3 nos, berunanpuhuria 3 nos, fateabad 3 nos, jalsukha 2 nos, jamtagar 3..
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at nilgunj sikshayatan (h.s co ed)under ichhapur nilganj g.p under barasat-i panchayat samity
Construction of toilet block at nilgunj sikshayatan (h.s co ed)under ichhapur nilganj g.p under barasat-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of 47 nos leach pit at chandrapur in different locations under kashimpur gp of unit cost rs32476 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund .
Construction of 47 nos leach pit at chandrapur in different locations under kashimpur gp of unit cost rs32476 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund .
Read moreConstruction of acr (gr.floor-2) of taldaria f.p. school under msdp,ichhapur nilgunj gp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Construction of acr (gr.floor-2) of taldaria f.p. school under msdp,ichhapur nilgunj gp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of acr (gr.floor-1) of taldaria f.p. school under msdp,ichhapur nilgunj gp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Construction of acr (gr.floor-1) of taldaria f.p. school under msdp,ichhapur nilgunj gp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of leach pit of 34nos different location under kadambagachi gp unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Construction of leach pit of 34nos different location under kadambagachi gp unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos leach pit at different locations under paschim khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each. within barasati panchayat samity from sbmg fund as follows khilkapur13 nos mathgram12 nos maynagadi11 netejipally14
Construction of 50 nos leach pit at different locations under paschim khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each. within barasati panchayat samity from sbmg fund as follows khilkapur13 nos mathgram12 nos maynagadi11 netejipally14
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos leach pit at different locations under paschim khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each. within barasati panchayat samity from sbmg fund as follows khilkapur13 nos mathgram12 nos maynagadi11 netejipally14
Construction of 50 nos leach pit at different locations under paschim khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each. within barasati panchayat samity from sbmg fund as follows khilkapur13 nos mathgram12 nos maynagadi11 netejipally14
Read moreof your Industry type