Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 49 Nos Leach Pit At Different Locations Under Ichhapur Nilgunj Gp Of Unit Cost Rs32476 Each Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund As Follows Ahira 3 Nos, Berunanpuhuria 3 Nos, Fateabad 3 Nos, Jalsukha 2 Nos, Jamtagar 3..
|
| Description |
Construction Of 49 Nos Leach Pit At Different Locations Under Ichhapur Nilgunj Gp Of Unit Cost Rs32476 Each Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund As Follows Ahira 3 Nos, Berunanpuhuria 3 Nos, Fateabad 3 Nos, Jalsukha 2 Nos, Jamtagar 3..
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_781949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-026(2nd Call)/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 31826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under Barasat-I Panchayat Samiti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732466 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 49 nos leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit costrs32476 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows ahira 3 nos, berunanpuhuria 3 nos, fateabad 3 nos, jalsukha 2 nos, jamtagar 3
Construction of 49 nos leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit costrs32476 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows ahira 3 nos, berunanpuhuria 3 nos, fateabad 3 nos, jalsukha 2 nos, jamtagar 3
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant water atm ro and uv at rangapur sitalatala sansad no 3 under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet activity code-67713505
Construction of drinking water treatment plant water atm ro and uv at rangapur sitalatala sansad no 3 under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet activity code-67713505
Read moreConstruction of 17 nos. leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each. within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction of 17 nos. leach pit at different locations under ichhapur nilgunj gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each. within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreof your Industry type