Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction For Drainage Filtration Chamber At The End Of Drain At 05 Nos Different Location Under Duttapukur I Gp Unit Cost At Rs48168.00 Each .Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction For Drainage Filtration Chamber At The End Of Drain At 05 Nos Different Location Under Duttapukur I Gp Unit Cost At Rs48168.00 Each .Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_765664_5 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-015 /2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARASAT-1 P.S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1695410 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 27 nos at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 27 nos at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain , total 01 no at khilkpur uttar under purba khilkapur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain , total 01 no at khilkpur uttar under purba khilkapur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 22 nos at bohera in different location under chotojagulia gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 22 nos at bohera in different location under chotojagulia gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 23 nos at kanthalia in different location under kadambagchi gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 23 nos at kanthalia in different location under kadambagchi gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain ,total 27 nos at gangapur in different location under duttapukur i gp unit costrs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain ,total 27 nos at gangapur in different location under duttapukur i gp unit costrs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain ,total 27 nos at gangapur in different location under duttapukur i gp unit costrs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain ,total 27 nos at gangapur in different location under duttapukur i gp unit costrs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 41 nos at digha different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 41 nos at digha different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 44 nos different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows kashimpur 22 nos patincha 22 nos
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 44 nos different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows kashimpur 22 nos patincha 22 nos
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 23 nos at ishubati in different location under duttapukur-ii gp, unit cost cost of at 48168.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 23 nos at ishubati in different location under duttapukur-ii gp, unit cost cost of at 48168.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Read moreof your Industry type