Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction For Drainage Filtration Chamber At The End Of Drain Total 41 Nos At Digha Different Location Under Kashimpur Gp Unit Cost Rs48168.00 Each.Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund As Follows
|
| Description |
Construction For Drainage Filtration Chamber At The End Of Drain Total 41 Nos At Digha Different Location Under Kashimpur Gp Unit Cost Rs48168.00 Each.Within Barasat I Panchayat Samity From Sbm G Fund As Follows
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_767576_2 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-031/ 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39498 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARASAT I PANCHAYAT SAMITY AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1699532 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 44 nos different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows kashimpur 22 nos patincha 22 nos
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 44 nos different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows kashimpur 22 nos patincha 22 nos
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 23 nos different location under paschim khilkapur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows algaria 4 nos barbaria 4 nos chak barbari
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 23 nos different location under paschim khilkapur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows algaria 4 nos barbaria 4 nos chak barbari
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 23 nos different location under paschim khilkapur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows algaria 4 nos barbaria 4 nos chak barbaria
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 23 nos different location under paschim khilkapur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows algaria 4 nos barbaria 4 nos chak barbaria
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain , total 01 no at khilkpur uttar under purba khilkapur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain , total 01 no at khilkpur uttar under purba khilkapur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 22 nos at bohera in different location under chotojagulia gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 22 nos at bohera in different location under chotojagulia gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 23 nos at kanthalia in different location under kadambagchi gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 23 nos at kanthalia in different location under kadambagchi gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 27 nos at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 27 nos at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 05nos different location under duttapukur-i gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each .within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 05nos different location under duttapukur-i gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each .within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction of a.c.r. at kashimpur f.p. school under kashimpur gp within barasat-1 panchayat samity under mdw 2023-24 fund.
Construction of a.c.r. at kashimpur f.p. school under kashimpur gp within barasat-1 panchayat samity under mdw 2023-24 fund.
Read moreConstruction of a.c.r. at kashimpur f.p. school under kashimpur gp within barasat-1 panchayat samity under mdw 2023-24 fund.
Construction of a.c.r. at kashimpur f.p. school under kashimpur gp within barasat-1 panchayat samity under mdw 2023-24 fund.
Read moreof your Industry type