Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction For Drainage Filtration Chamber At The End Of Drain 13nos At Different Location Under Duttapukur Ii Gp Unit Costat Rs48168.00 Each.Within Barasat I Panchayat Samiti From Sbmg Fund
|
| Description |
Construction For Drainage Filtration Chamber At The End Of Drain 13nos At Different Location Under Duttapukur Ii Gp Unit Costat Rs48168.00 Each.Within Barasat I Panchayat Samiti From Sbmg Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_741139_2 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG Bst-I PS N-012 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARASAT-1 P.S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1637439 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain ,total 27 nos at gangapur in different location under duttapukur i gp unit costrs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain ,total 27 nos at gangapur in different location under duttapukur i gp unit costrs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain ,total 27 nos at gangapur in different location under duttapukur i gp unit costrs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain ,total 27 nos at gangapur in different location under duttapukur i gp unit costrs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 27 nos at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 27 nos at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 23 nos at ishubati in different location under duttapukur-ii gp, unit cost cost of at 48168.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain 23 nos at ishubati in different location under duttapukur-ii gp, unit cost cost of at 48168.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 22 nos at bohera in different location under chotojagulia gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 22 nos at bohera in different location under chotojagulia gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 23 nos at kanthalia in different location under kadambagchi gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of&#x0d drain at 23 nos at kanthalia in different location under kadambagchi gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each.within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 41 nos at digha different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 41 nos at digha different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 05nos different location under duttapukur-i gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each .within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 05nos different location under duttapukur-i gp unit cost at rs48168.00 each .within barasat-i panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreConstruction of leach pits total 29 nos. at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Construction of leach pits total 29 nos. at bagpul in different location under duttapukur-ii gp of unit cost at rs32476.00 each within barasat-i panchayat samiti from sbmg fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 44 nos different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows kashimpur 22 nos patincha 22 nos
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 44 nos different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows kashimpur 22 nos patincha 22 nos
Read moreof your Industry type