Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 14th Fyp 2024 2025 Prj. No. 182 Somashekhara Sipayimukroad Phase Ii In Ward 6 Rs.2,50,000/ General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 14th Fyp 2024 2025 Prj. No. 182 Somashekhara Sipayimukroad Phase Ii In Ward 6 Rs.2,50,000/ General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688028_14 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LID EW/TNM/E TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW THANNIYAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077603 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 prj. no 100-ar road-mathuthode link road in ward 14, rs.760000/ general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 prj. no 100-ar &#x0d road-mathuthode link road in ward 14, rs.760000/&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 - kochathambalam road,ward 1,rs-800000/-- general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 -&#x0d kochathambalam road,ward 1,rs-800000/--&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp-2023- 2024proj.no.201-janatha road retarring inward 3-rs-400000/ general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp-2023-&#x0d 2024proj.no.201-janatha road retarring inward 3-rs-400000/ general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 14th fyp prjno.212-thanniyam michabhoomiroadward 11 tnm gp-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 14th fyp prjno.212-thanniyam michabhoomiroadward 11 tnm gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000 thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2023-2024 pro.no. 082 anganwadi maintenance.-350000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read more14th fyp-pro.no.268-janatha road retarring phase iiward 03 thanniam gp-
14th fyp-pro.no.268-janatha road retarring phase iiward 03 thanniam gp-
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24-14 th fyp - prj no.89 -expansion of mcf-2280040/-thanniyam gpgeneral civil wor
Annual plan- 2023-24-14 th fyp - prj no.89 -expansion of mcf-2280040/-thanniyam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025 pro.no.258/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/- thanniyam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-14th fyp 2024-2025&#x0d pro.no.258/25-maintenance of&#x0d ayurveda hospitalrs 200,000/-&#x0d thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read more(retender)14 th fyp-prj no.117/25-anganwadi maintenance -rs 458742/-thanniyam gp-general civil work
(retender)14 th fyp-prj&#x0d no.117/25-anganwadi maintenance -rs&#x0d 458742/-thanniyam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type