Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Sh 235 To Sakharam Naik Tanda (Payri Ka Tanda) Km 0/00 To 1/00 (Vr 72). Tq Palam And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Sh 235 To Sakharam Naik Tanda (Payri Ka Tanda) Km 0/00 To 1/00 (Vr 72). Tq Palam And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_937975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/289/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5912 |
| EMD | 21335 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhebunaik tanda to jamuna naik tanda road (vr-55) km 0/250 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dhebunaik tanda to jamuna naik tanda road (vr-55) km 0/250 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to rewa tanda to borgaon fata . tq. palam km 0/000 to 1/00 km 1/00 to 1/500 (part of vr-54) tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to rewa tanda to borgaon fata . tq. palam km 0/000 to 1/00 km 1/00 to 1/500 (part of vr-54) tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to konerwadi to ukkadgaon 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-84). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to konerwadi to ukkadgaon 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-84). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening and concreting of a/r sarfarajpur to palam vr-35 km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening and concreting of a/r sarfarajpur to palam vr-35 km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreAnganwadi building at chatru naik tanda village aawalgaon. tq.sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Anganwadi building at chatru naik tanda village aawalgaon. tq.sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-61 to surpimpri tanda road (vr-68) km 2/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to surpimpri tanda road (vr-68) km 2/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type