Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Konerwadi To Ukkadgaon 1/00 To 2/00 (Vr 84). Tq Palam And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Stbt To Konerwadi To Ukkadgaon 1/00 To 2/00 (Vr 84). Tq Palam And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_937834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/275/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 34962 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap at village konerwadi tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhamandap at village konerwadi tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to rewa tanda to borgaon fata . tq. palam km 0/000 to 1/00 km 1/00 to 1/500 (part of vr-54) tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to rewa tanda to borgaon fata . tq. palam km 0/000 to 1/00 km 1/00 to 1/500 (part of vr-54) tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening and concreting of a/r sarfarajpur to palam vr-35 km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening and concreting of a/r sarfarajpur to palam vr-35 km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sahajpur jawala to dampuri road (vr-84) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sahajpur jawala to dampuri road (vr-84) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to vr-26 a/r wadi bk. from msh-16 km 0/00 to 1/00. . tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to vr-26 a/r wadi bk. from msh-16 km 0/00 to 1/00. . tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to masla - irlad - narlad to mdr -35 road (vr-90) km 0/600 to 3/00. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - irlad - narlad to mdr -35 road (vr-90) km 0/600 to 3/00. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreBhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Bhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Read moreParbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road sh-235 to sakharam naik tanda (payri ka tanda) km 0/00 to 1/00 (vr-72). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road sh-235 to sakharam naik tanda (payri ka tanda) km 0/00 to 1/00 (vr-72). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type