Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Concreting Of A/R Sarfarajpur To Palam Vr 35 Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Palam And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Concreting Of A/R Sarfarajpur To Palam Vr 35 Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Palam And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1122394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/531/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 31947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Palam and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959145 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to konerwadi to ukkadgaon 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-84). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to konerwadi to ukkadgaon 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-84). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to rewa tanda to borgaon fata . tq. palam km 0/000 to 1/00 km 1/00 to 1/500 (part of vr-54) tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to rewa tanda to borgaon fata . tq. palam km 0/000 to 1/00 km 1/00 to 1/500 (part of vr-54) tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to vr-26 a/r wadi bk. from msh-16 km 0/00 to 1/00. . tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to vr-26 a/r wadi bk. from msh-16 km 0/00 to 1/00. . tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of road from ukkalgaon to nagarjawla (vr-28) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from ukkalgaon to nagarjawla (vr-28) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to odr-35 to hasnapur road (vr-8) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to odr-35 to hasnapur road (vr-8) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of road from mdr-27 to dasala (vr-73) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from mdr-27 to dasala (vr-73) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreParbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of road from jamb to village road no-99 (vr-135) chainage 0/00 to 5/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from jamb to village road no-99 (vr-135) chainage 0/00 to 5/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of walur - gulkhand road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of walur - gulkhand road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road sh-235 to sakharam naik tanda (payri ka tanda) km 0/00 to 1/00 (vr-72). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road sh-235 to sakharam naik tanda (payri ka tanda) km 0/00 to 1/00 (vr-72). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type