Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 202/2024 2025 Kadanad Grama Panchayath Renovation Of Injukavu Karoli Road In Ward 5 Of Kadanad Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No. 202/2024 2025 Kadanad Grama Panchayath Renovation Of Injukavu Karoli Road In Ward 5 Of Kadanad Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Proj. No. 202/2024-25 KADANAD GP |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126181 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no. 225/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of grama panchayath buiding in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 225/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of grama panchayath buiding in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 207/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcombu road in ward 10 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 207/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcombu road in ward 10 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreRenovation of injikavu karoli road in ward 5 of kadanad grama panchayath
Renovation of injikavu karoli road in ward 5 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 257 /2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcomb road in ward 10, 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 257 /2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcomb road in ward 10, 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 37/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of waiting sheds in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 37/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of waiting sheds in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 246/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kurumannu pond in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 246/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kurumannu pond in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 6/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of cultural centre in ward 2 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 6/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of cultural centre in ward 2 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 226/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad govt. lp school building in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 226/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad govt. lp school building in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 202/2025-2026 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of rajiv gandhi complex (phase iii) in ward 9 in kadanad grama panchayath
Annual plan-project no 202/2025-2026 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of rajiv gandhi complex (phase iii) in ward 9 in kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 209/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of palace kavumkandam road in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 209/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of palace kavumkandam road in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type