Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 226/2024 2025 Kadanad Grama Panchayath Renovation Of Kadanad Govt. Lp School Building In Ward 13 Of Kadanad Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No. 226/2024 2025 Kadanad Grama Panchayath Renovation Of Kadanad Govt. Lp School Building In Ward 13 Of Kadanad Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/DESPATCH/226/AE/LID EW/KADANAD/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Kadanad Gram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220548 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreProject no. 231/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of toilets in valyath govt. lp school in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 231/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of toilets in valyath govt. lp school in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 214/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of valyath manathoor road in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 214/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of valyath manathoor road in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 225/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of grama panchayath buiding in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 225/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of grama panchayath buiding in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 207/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcombu road in ward 10 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 207/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcombu road in ward 10 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 257 /2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcomb road in ward 10, 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 257 /2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcomb road in ward 10, 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 37/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of waiting sheds in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 37/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of waiting sheds in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 246/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kurumannu pond in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 246/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kurumannu pond in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 6/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of cultural centre in ward 2 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 6/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of cultural centre in ward 2 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type