Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 214/2024 2025 Kadanad Grama Panchayath Renovation Of Valyath Manathoor Road In Ward 13 Of Kadanad Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No. 214/2024 2025 Kadanad Grama Panchayath Renovation Of Valyath Manathoor Road In Ward 13 Of Kadanad Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Proj. No. 214/2024-25 KADANAD GP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126147 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no. 231/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of toilets in valyath govt. lp school in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 231/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of toilets in valyath govt. lp school in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 28/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of manathoor anganawady no. 29 in ward 14 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 28/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of manathoor anganawady no. 29 in ward 14 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 226/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad govt. lp school building in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 226/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad govt. lp school building in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreRenovation of pizhak valyath road in ward 14 of kadanad grama panchayath
Renovation of pizhak valyath road in ward 14 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreRenovation of mattathipara manathoor road in ward 2 of kadanad grama panchayath
Renovation of mattathipara manathoor road in ward 2 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 225/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of grama panchayath buiding in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 225/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of grama panchayath buiding in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 207/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcombu road in ward 10 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 207/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcombu road in ward 10 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 257 /2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcomb road in ward 10, 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 257 /2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcomb road in ward 10, 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 37/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of waiting sheds in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 37/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of waiting sheds in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 246/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kurumannu pond in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 246/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kurumannu pond in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type