Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 6/2024 2025 Kadanad Grama Panchayath Renovation Of Cultural Centre In Ward 2 Of Kadanad Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No. 6/2024 2025 Kadanad Grama Panchayath Renovation Of Cultural Centre In Ward 2 Of Kadanad Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/DESPATCH/6/AE/LID EW/KADANAD/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Kadanad Gram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220436 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreProject no. 37/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of waiting sheds in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 37/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of waiting sheds in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 246/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kurumannu pond in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 246/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kurumannu pond in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 259 / 2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kurumannu kuthukallelplavu road in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 259 / 2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kurumannu kuthukallelplavu road in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 225/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of grama panchayath buiding in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 225/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of grama panchayath buiding in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 207/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcombu road in ward 10 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 207/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcombu road in ward 10 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 249/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-construction of toilet for inchukav health centre in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 249/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-construction of toilet for inchukav health centre in ward 6 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 257 /2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcomb road in ward 10, 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 257 /2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad aimcomb road in ward 10, 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 226/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad govt. lp school building in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 226/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of kadanad govt. lp school building in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 209/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of palace kavumkandam road in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 209/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of palace kavumkandam road in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type