Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Road From Mdr 48 Padalkarwadi Jambhulani Kamat Nangremala Road Odr 140 Km 2/100 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Road From Mdr 48 Padalkarwadi Jambhulani Kamat Nangremala Road Odr 140 Km 2/100 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_977007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/77/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of bridge on road from mdr-48 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremala road odr-140 km 2/100 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
construction of bridge on road from mdr-48 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremala road odr-140 km 2/100 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read more32. improvements to the road from mdr 49 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangaremala atpadi road. odr 140. tal atpadi
32. improvements to the road from mdr 49 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangaremala atpadi road. odr 140. tal atpadi
Read moreimprovement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreDetailed survey and design of closed pipe distribution network in atpadi kachrewasti mahadikwadi jambhulani minor irrigation tanks tal atpadi dist sangli
Detailed survey and design of closed pipe distribution network in atpadi kachrewasti mahadikwadi jambhulani minor irrigation tanks tal atpadi dist sangli
Read more1) improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-50 nimbwade wakshewadi kokremala road odr-144 km 0/0 to 4/700 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road kamat kharsundi odr-141 km 0/0 to 10/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) im
1) improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-50 nimbwade wakshewadi kokremala road odr-144 km 0/0 to 4/700 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road kamat kharsundi odr-141 km 0/0 to 10/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) im
Read moreimprovement with widening of road from mdr-49 to pimpri bu kaleshon to district border mdr-48 km 0/0 to 7/100 tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement with widening of road from mdr-49 to pimpri bu kaleshon to district border mdr-48 km 0/0 to 7/100 tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement with widening of road from mdr-49 to pimpri bk kaledhon to district border mdr-48 km 3/500 to 7/100 tal-atpadi dist-sangli
improvement with widening of road from mdr-49 to pimpri bk kaledhon to district border mdr-48 km 3/500 to 7/100 tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read more1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
Read more1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
Read moreimprovement and strengthening of kargani kharsundi road odr-154 km 0/0 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement and strengthening of kargani kharsundi road odr-154 km 0/0 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type