Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1) Improvement With Strengthening Of Road From Mdr 50 Nimbwade Wakshewadi Kokremala Road Odr 144 Km 0/0 To 4/700 Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli 2) Improvement With Strengthening Road Kamat Kharsundi Odr 141 Km 0/0 To 10/00 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli 3) Im
Description
1) Improvement With Strengthening Of Road From Mdr 50 Nimbwade Wakshewadi Kokremala Road Odr 144 Km 0/0 To 4/700 Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli 2) Improvement With Strengthening Road Kamat Kharsundi Odr 141 Km 0/0 To 10/00 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli 3) Im
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_944284_2
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/48/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1063 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.