Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening Of Road From Mdr 49 To Pimpri Bk Kaledhon To District Border Mdr 48 Km 3/500 To 7/100 Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening Of Road From Mdr 49 To Pimpri Bk Kaledhon To District Border Mdr 48 Km 3/500 To 7/100 Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement with widening of road from mdr-49 to pimpri bu kaleshon to district border mdr-48 km 0/0 to 7/100 tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement with widening of road from mdr-49 to pimpri bu kaleshon to district border mdr-48 km 0/0 to 7/100 tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement and widening of nimbwade dighanchi to shingurni district border road mdr-54 km 7/450 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
improvement and widening of nimbwade dighanchi to shingurni district border road mdr-54 km 7/450 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read more32. improvements to the road from mdr 49 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangaremala atpadi road. odr 140. tal atpadi
32. improvements to the road from mdr 49 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangaremala atpadi road. odr 140. tal atpadi
Read moreImprovement and widening of road from mdr-50 galawewadi awlai dighanchi road mdr-55 of km 0/0 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Improvement and widening of road from mdr-50 galawewadi awlai dighanchi road mdr-55 of km 0/0 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement and strengthening from mdr-53 rajewadi piliv district border road vr-98 in km 2/00 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement and strengthening from mdr-53 rajewadi piliv district border road vr-98 in km 2/00 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moremaintenance of road from sh 143 to zare kharsundi nelkarangi to sh 151 road mdr 49 km 0/00 to 24/500 in tal atpadi,dist sangli
maintenance of road from sh 143 to zare kharsundi nelkarangi to sh 151 road mdr 49 km 0/00 to 24/500 in tal atpadi,dist sangli
Read moreimprovement to kaledhon bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 18/00 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement to kaledhon bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 18/00 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreImprovement to kharsundi valvan to chinchale road tal-atpadi, dist-sangli
Improvement to kharsundi valvan to chinchale road tal-atpadi, dist-sangli
Read more1)constuction of concrete road from raosaheb anna wada to madhu sir home at atpadi tal-atpadi, dist-sangli.2)construction of concrete road from devrao wada to shashikant deshmukh home at atpadi tal-atpadi,dist-sangli.
1)constuction of concrete road from raosaheb anna wada to madhu sir home at atpadi tal-atpadi, dist-sangli.2)construction of concrete road from devrao wada to shashikant deshmukh home at atpadi tal-atpadi,dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type