Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Detailed Survey And Design Of Closed Pipe Distribution Network In Atpadi Kachrewasti Mahadikwadi Jambhulani Minor Irrigation Tanks Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Detailed Survey And Design Of Closed Pipe Distribution Network In Atpadi Kachrewasti Mahadikwadi Jambhulani Minor Irrigation Tanks Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_976547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023 MI tank PDN survey |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer TLIPM Dn Ogalewadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fixing of sluice valve at mi tank atpadi and kachrewasti construction of rcc wall and jacketing around the ms pipe tal atpadi dist sangli year 2025-2026
Fixing of sluice valve at mi tank atpadi and kachrewasti construction of rcc wall and jacketing around the ms pipe tal atpadi dist sangli year 2025-2026
Read moreimprovement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreconstruction of bridge on road from mdr-48 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremala road odr-140 km 2/100 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
construction of bridge on road from mdr-48 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremala road odr-140 km 2/100 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreconstruction of bridge on road from mdr-48 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremala road odr-140 km 2/100 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
construction of bridge on road from mdr-48 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremala road odr-140 km 2/100 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read more1) improvements with strengthening of lingivare mahadikwadi taratimala road vr-10 km 0/0 to 6/00 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening of umbargaon dhadasvasti road vr-12 km 0/0 to 6/400 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) improvement and st
1) improvements with strengthening of lingivare mahadikwadi taratimala road vr-10 km 0/0 to 6/00 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening of umbargaon dhadasvasti road vr-12 km 0/0 to 6/400 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) improvement and st
Read more1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
Read more1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.143 to nimbwade atpadi madgule to dist.border road mdr-50 in km 0/0 to 15/700 and km 18/900 to 28/300 and construction of minor bridge in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Improvement to road from s.h.143 to nimbwade atpadi madgule to dist.border road mdr-50 in km 0/0 to 15/700 and km 18/900 to 28/300 and construction of minor bridge in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreReapir of sluice gates of minor tanks at survey sub division wrd balaghat for the year 2026-27
Reapir of sluice gates of minor tanks at survey sub division wrd balaghat for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair of sluice gates of 33 minor tanks at survey sub division wrd balaghat for the year 2025-26
Repair of sluice gates of 33 minor tanks at survey sub division wrd balaghat for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type