Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work In Km 3 4 5 Of Uldan To Silguwan Link Road
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work In Km 3 4 5 Of Uldan To Silguwan Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEJNS_852064_25 |
|
Reference Number |
2494 / 18A / 2023-24 Dated. 06.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 2.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, PD, PWD, Jhansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSpecial repair work at panwari budera road km 5 to uldan road in km 1 or 2 ka 600 meter
Special repair work at panwari budera road km 5 to uldan road in km 1 or 2 ka 600 meter
Read moreSpecial repair of firojabad link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5(150)
Special repair of firojabad link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5(150)
Read moreSpecial repair of jamin husainabad link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5(500)
Special repair of jamin husainabad link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5(500)
Read moreSpecial repair work in km 1 600m 3 4 of the nadora link road
Special repair work in km 1 600m 3 4 of the nadora link road
Read moreSpecial repair work in km 1 600m 3 4 of the nadora link road
Special repair work in km 1 600m 3 4 of the nadora link road
Read moreSpecial repair work on km 3 4 5-200 of baripal sidhaul road
Special repair work on km 3 4 5-200 of baripal sidhaul road
Read moreSpecial repair work on km 3 4 5-200 of baripal sidhaul road
Special repair work on km 3 4 5-200 of baripal sidhaul road
Read moreof your Industry type