Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Jamin Husainabad Link Road In Km 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(500)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Jamin Husainabad Link Road In Km 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(500)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUFZ_859022_12 |
|
Reference Number |
8155/2yata A_AmbC. Dated 25-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 4.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Ayodhya-Ambedkar Nagar Circle, PWD, Ayodhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSpecial repair of bhanmau to abhipur link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5(500)
Special repair of bhanmau to abhipur link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5(500)
Read moreSpecial repair of bedaura link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4(500)
Special repair of bedaura link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4(500)
Read moreSpecial repair of bedaura link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4(500)
Special repair of bedaura link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4(500)
Read moreSpecial repair of balarguwan link road in km. 1(800), 2, 4, 5(500)
Special repair of balarguwan link road in km. 1(800), 2, 4, 5(500)
Read moreSpecial repair of pukhrayan link road in km 3(100) and 4(500)(including 5 years maintenance cost)
Special repair of pukhrayan link road in km 3(100) and 4(500)(including 5 years maintenance cost)
Read moreSpecial repair of bawai sarsai link road in km- 3(300) and 4(500)
Special repair of bawai sarsai link road in km- 3(300) and 4(500)
Read moreSpecial repair of sunehta link road in km- 1 to 3 and 4(500)
Special repair of sunehta link road in km- 1 to 3 and 4(500)
Read moreof your Industry type