Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair Work On Km 3 4 5 200 Of Baripal Sidhaul Road
Description
Special Repair Work On Km 3 4 5 200 Of Baripal Sidhaul Road
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_CEKNP_854927_6
Reference
Number
2305/11A Dated 10.10.2023
Tender Fee 944
EMD 1.75 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place EE PD Kanpur Nagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 24, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.