Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgratation Of Village Road From Near House Of Norol Miya To Near House Of Naju Miya Within Bara Atiabari Ii Gram Panchayat,Booth No 6/227
|
| Description |
Upgratation Of Village Road From Near House Of Norol Miya To Near House Of Naju Miya Within Bara Atiabari Ii Gram Panchayat,Booth No 6/227
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_946659_10 |
|
Reference Number |
143/APAS/BAB-II/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHURIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2251905 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Intalition of solar light near paka munshi house within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat booth no 6/224
Intalition of solar light near paka munshi house within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat booth no 6/224
Read moreConstructio n of toilet block near bara atiabari nath mandir at atiabari mouza under bara atiabari- ii g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-tied fund
Constructio n of toilet block near bara atiabari nath mandir at atiabari mouza under bara atiabari- ii g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-tied fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from boubazar bura saha house towards asish acherjee house at bara atiabari mouza under bara atiabari-ii g.p. within dinhata-i block.
Construction of cement concrete road from boubazar bura saha house towards asish acherjee house at bara atiabari mouza under bara atiabari-ii g.p. within dinhata-i block.
Read moreConstruction of solar light at bara atiabari ramkrishna ashram sansad -vii under bara atiabari ii gram panchayat within dinhata-1ps out of xvfc untied fund
Construction of solar light at bara atiabari ramkrishna ashram sansad -vii under bara atiabari ii gram panchayat within dinhata-1ps out of xvfc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from rangpur road to the house of abdul sobania at g. atiabari mouza under bara atiabari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s.
Construction of bituminous road from rangpur road to the house of abdul sobania at g. atiabari mouza under bara atiabari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s.
Read moreDrinking water ficility with solar system near the house of hanifa bibi of sansad-vii mouza bara atiabari under bara atiabaru-ii gp within dinhata-i ps,cob activity id70571802
Drinking water ficility with solar system near the house of hanifa bibi of sansad-vii mouza bara atiabari under bara atiabaru-ii gp within dinhata-i ps,cob activity id 70571802
Read moreRepairng of dinhata mission juniar basic primary school within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat
Repairing of dinhata mission junior basic primary school within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstyruction of paver block road from the bhola nath modak house to the mostafijor rahaman house of sansad-xii of mouza bara atiabari under bara atiabari-ii gp
Const.of paver block road from the bhola nath modak house to the mostafijar rahaman house of sansad no.xii of bara atiabari under bara atiabari-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from baro atiabari a.p. school to the house of jagabandhu debnath under bara atiabari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in the district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from baro atiabari a.p. school to the house of jagabandhu debnath under bara atiabari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in the district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from near house of ajidul miah to the house of dulal miah under bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from near house of ajidul miah to the house of dulal miah under bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type