Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intalition Of Solar Light Near Paka Munshi House Within Bara Atiabari Ii Gram Panchayat Booth No 6/224
|
| Description |
Intalition Of Solar Light Near Paka Munshi House Within Bara Atiabari Ii Gram Panchayat Booth No 6/224
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_944142_8 |
|
Reference Number |
142/APAS/BAB-II/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 775 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHURIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2241971 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 270 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of solar light at bara atiabari ramkrishna ashram sansad -vii under bara atiabari ii gram panchayat within dinhata-1ps out of xvfc untied fund
Construction of solar light at bara atiabari ramkrishna ashram sansad -vii under bara atiabari ii gram panchayat within dinhata-1ps out of xvfc untied fund
Read moreRepairng of dinhata mission juniar basic primary school within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat
Repairing of dinhata mission junior basic primary school within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat
Read moreDrinking water ficility with solar system at bara atiabaridhamerpar primixses os sansad -x mouza bara atiabari under bara atiabari-ii gp activity id-70571160
Drinking water ficility with solar system at bara atiabaridhamerpar primixses os sansad -x mouza bara atiabari under bara atiabari-ii gp activity id-70571160
Read moreMaintenance of solar drinking reservoir under bara atiabari-ii gp
Maintenance of solar drinking reservoir under bara atiabari-ii gp&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of toilet block near bara atiabari nath mandir at atiabari mouza under bara atiabari- ii g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-tied fund
Constructio n of toilet block near bara atiabari nath mandir at atiabari mouza under bara atiabari- ii g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-tied fund
Read moreConstruction of toilet at gram panchayat office u der bara atiabari-ii gp within dinhata-i ps
Construction of toilet at gram panchayat office u der bara atiabari-ii gp within dinhata-i ps
Read moreUpgratation of village road from near house of norol miya to near house of naju miya within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat,booth no 6/227
Upgratation of village road from near house of norol miya to near house of naju miya within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat,booth no 6/227
Read moreInstallation of street light at 224 booth
Installation of street light at 224 booth&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from boubazar bura saha house towards asish acherjee house at bara atiabari mouza under bara atiabari-ii g.p. within dinhata-i block.
Construction of cement concrete road from boubazar bura saha house towards asish acherjee house at bara atiabari mouza under bara atiabari-ii g.p. within dinhata-i block.
Read moreLaying of upvc for gray water mangement at jhuripara village under bara atiabari -ii gram panchayat within dinhata-idev block
Laying of upvc for gray water mangement at jhuripara village under bara atiabari -ii gram panchayat within dinhata-idev block
Read moreof your Industry type