Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Near House Of Ajidul Miah To The House Of Dulal Miah Under Bara Atiabari Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Near House Of Ajidul Miah To The House Of Dulal Miah Under Bara Atiabari Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860239_3 |
|
Reference Number |
60/BAB-II/5Th SFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3419 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARA ATIABARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930318 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const.of pcc road from the house o fajidul miah to the house of dulal miah under bara atiabari-ii gp
Const.of pcc road from the house of ajidul miah to the house of dulal miah under bara atiabari-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of abdul aziz to the house of unus miah under bara atiabari ii gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund
Construction of pcc road from the house of abdul aziz to the house of unus miah under bara atiabari ii gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of mojibar miah to the house of nur islam miah under bara atiabari-ii gp wiothin dinhata-i ps dist-cob
Construction of pcc road from the house of mojibar miah to the house of nur islam miah under bara atiabari-ii gp wiothin dinhata-i ps dist-cob
Read moreIntalition of solar light near paka munshi house within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat booth no 6/224
Intalition of solar light near paka munshi house within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat booth no 6/224
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tha house of bappa choudhuri to the house of belal hossain under bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat sansad
Construction of pcc road from tha house of bappa choudhuri to the house of belal hossain under bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tha house of bappa choudhuri to the house of belal hossain under bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat sansad-v
Construction of pcc road from tha house of bappa choudhuri to the house of belal hossain under bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat sansad-v
Read moreConstruction pcc road from the housew of bappa chaudhuri to the house of belel hossain under bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat (5th sfc)
Construction pcc road from the housew of bappa chaudhuri to the house of belel hossain under bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat (5th sfc)
Read moreConstruction of toilet with installation of tube-well at swm project premises under bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat( maintenance of bara atiabari-ii swm project)id109904193
Construction of toilet with installation of tube-well at swm project premises under bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat( maintenance of bara atiabari-ii swm project)id109904193&#x0d
Read moreUpgratation of village road from near house of norol miya to near house of naju miya within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat,booth no 6/227
Upgratation of village road from near house of norol miya to near house of naju miya within bara atiabari-ii gram panchayat,booth no 6/227
Read moreConstructio n of toilet block near bara atiabari nath mandir at atiabari mouza under bara atiabari- ii g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-tied fund
Constructio n of toilet block near bara atiabari nath mandir at atiabari mouza under bara atiabari- ii g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-tied fund
Read moreof your Industry type