Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpekm 1530/24 25 Mullappuzhachal Kalloorrkkadu Road Rennovation Ward 11 In Ayavana Gp Pro. No. 1530/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET51/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36016 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1133962 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpekm-603/2023-24 rennovation of paliative care building in ayavana gp truss work general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1472/24-25 completion of chathanodipeedika manapuzha road ward 8 in ayavana gp-pro. no. 1472/24-25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm-1061/23-24 completion of vengathand lift irrigation project in ayavana gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender documents.
Read moreRetenderannual plan-dpekm-1061/23-24 completion of vengathand lift irrigation project in ayavana gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpekm 2024-25 proj no 1333/24-25-anganvady no78 rennovation - keerampara gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-1529/dpekm/23-24 rennovation of rajaji estate road vazhakulam gp
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan-dpekm-1061/23-24 completion of vengathand lift irrigation project in ayavana gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender documents
Read morePro 266/24-25 chanthapettavattaram road rennovation
Pro 266/24-25 chanthapettavattaram road rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type