Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pro 266/24 25 Chanthapettavattaram Road Rennovation
Description
Pro 266/24 25 Chanthapettavattaram Road Rennovation
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_717672_1
Reference
Number
ET-15/AE/LID_EW/PGDM/2024-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2541
Tender Value -
Place Puthunagaram gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1133414

Start Date December 21, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/12/2024

Expired 612 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.