Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpekm 603/2023 24 Rennovation Of Paliative Care Building In Ayavana Gp Truss Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET73/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpekm - 1530/24-25 mullappuzhachal kalloorrkkadu road rennovation ward 11 in ayavana gp-pro. no. 1530/24-25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan dp ekm 1338/24 dpekm pezhakkappilly ghss muttam truss work paipra gp general civil work
Reffer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 1368/dpekm/23-24- rennovation of puthiyapadam kandathara road vazhakulam gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 1366/dpekm/23-24- rennovation of parappuram cheruvelikunnu road vazhakulam gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-annual plan 1516/dpekm/23-24- rennovation of poomala -poyyatti road vengola gramapanchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-karukutty gp pro no 371-26-panchayath office rennovation -truss work painting-general civil work
Annual plan-karukutty gp pro no 371-26-panchayath office rennovation -truss work&#x0d painting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koovappady block -construction of paliative care building in fhc kodanad
Annual plan-koovappady block -construction of paliative care building in fhc kodanad
Read moreof your Industry type