Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koovappady Block Construction Of Paliative Care Building In Fhc Kodanad
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koovappady Block Construction Of Paliative Care Building In Fhc Kodanad
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/AE/KVPDY BLOCK/LIDEW/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222579 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 189/2024-25 construction of canteen in kodanad fhc in koovappady gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 189/2024-25 construction of canteen in kodanad fhc in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 39/2024 25 construction of secondary paliative care building ward 5
Annual plan kvpdy block 39/2024 25 construction of secondary paliative care building ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 39/2024 25 construction of secondary paliative care building ward 5
Annual plan kvpdy block 39/2024 25 construction of secondary paliative care building ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm-603/2023-24 rennovation of paliative care building in ayavana gp truss work general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreFhc new building kambilikandam-annual plan konnathadi
Fhc new building&#x0d kambilikandam-annual plan konnathadi&#x0d gp works 2023-2024 fhc new building
Read moreAnnual plan-dp project no.1345/24-25- kodanad div construction of vanitha vishrama kendram in kodanad phc in koovappady gp ward no-5-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAreekode block annual plan 2025 26 electrification of kuzhimanna fhc op building
Areekode block annual plan 2025 26 electrification of kuzhimanna fhc op building
Read moreof your Industry type