Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Charampa Sabaranga Road From 0/000 Km To 10/177 Km In The District Of Bhadrak Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Charampa Sabaranga Road From 0/000 Km To 10/177 Km In The District Of Bhadrak Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_95012_31 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R- 24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 18.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of charampa-sabaranga road from 0/000 km to 10/177 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of charampa-sabaranga road from 0/000 km to 10/177 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha-chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak.
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha-chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha -chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of rahanja-sabarang road from 0/000 km to 11/310 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of rahanja-sabarang road from 0/000 km to 11/310 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of rahanja-sabarang road from 0/000 km to 11/310 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of rahanja-sabarang road from 0/000 km to 11/310 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type