Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Yogi Mohalla Pawaiya Jagan Bhaiya Wali Gali Ward No. 47 File No. 14/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Yogi Mohalla Pawaiya Jagan Bhaiya Wali Gali Ward No. 47 File No. 14/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_326946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/14/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383814 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of r.c.c. drain at main road from jagan bhaiya ki gali to patero ka mohalla ward no. 47 file no. 05/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).2nd call
Construction work of r.c.c. drain at main road from jagan bhaiya ki gali to patero ka mohalla ward no. 47 file no. 05/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at bajarangbadi wali gali w.no. 47.
Construction of c.c. road at bajarangbadi wali gali w.no. 47.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. drain at tapu mohalla gali, takhur mohalla gali and etc. ward no. 46. file no. 413/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. drain at tapu mohalla gali, takhur mohalla gali and etc. ward no. 46. file no. 413/24x3/6
Read moreCc road construction from bhima wali gali to mahendra yogi gali and other places ward 16
Cc road construction from bhima wali gali to mahendra yogi gali and other places ward 16
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at tali wali gali saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47 file no. 03/24x3/6 (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at tali wali gali saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47 file no. 03/24x3/6 (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at kaneeja khan wali gali chhutta ki bajariya ward no. 47 file no. 04/24x3/6 (molik nidhi) 2nd call
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at kaneeja khan wali gali chhutta ki bajariya ward no. 47 file no. 04/24x3/6 (molik nidhi) 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of steet sorger wali gali dinesh wali gali and jaato wali gali babra mohalla ward no.4, rohtak
Construction of steet sorger wali gali dinesh wali gali and jaato wali gali babra mohalla ward no.4, rohtak.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at chauaa wali gali, awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 163/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at chauaa wali gali, awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 163/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c road work at hem singh house to ramnath gurjar wali gali and maya wali gali ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.492/24x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at hem singh house to ramnath gurjar wali gali and maya wali gali ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.492/24x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type