Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of R.C.C. Drain At Main Road From Jagan Bhaiya Ki Gali To Patero Ka Mohalla Ward No. 47 File No. 05/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi).2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of R.C.C. Drain At Main Road From Jagan Bhaiya Ki Gali To Patero Ka Mohalla Ward No. 47 File No. 05/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi).2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_325208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/05/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8787 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=395467 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at yogi mohalla pawaiya jagan bhaiya wali gali ward no. 47 file no. 14/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at yogi mohalla pawaiya jagan bhaiya wali gali ward no. 47 file no. 14/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at tali wali gali saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47 file no. 03/24x3/6 (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at tali wali gali saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47 file no. 03/24x3/6 (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at kaneeja khan wali gali chhutta ki bajariya ward no. 47 file no. 04/24x3/6 (molik nidhi) 2nd call
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at kaneeja khan wali gali chhutta ki bajariya ward no. 47 file no. 04/24x3/6 (molik nidhi) 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of community hall with toilet at jagan baiya ki gali ward no.50.file no.99/23x3/3.2ndcall.(molik nidhi).
Construction work of community hall with toilet at jagan baiya ki gali ward no.50.file no.99/23x3/3.2ndcall.(molik nidhi).
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read moreMolik nidhi construction of community hall at keshobagh mohalla panchayti athhai zone 02 ward 10. file no. 260/24x3/3.
Molik nidhi construction of community hall at keshobagh mohalla panchayti athhai zone 02 ward 10. file no. 260/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type