Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road Work At Hem Singh House To Ramnath Gurjar Wali Gali And Maya Wali Gali Ward No.19 Zone No.08.File No.492/24 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road Work At Hem Singh House To Ramnath Gurjar Wali Gali And Maya Wali Gali Ward No.19 Zone No.08.File No.492/24 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_426800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/492/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503000 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshadnidhi)construction of ccroad work at gurjar mohalla and handpump wali gali and bhadoriya hospital wali gali in sidheshwar nagar ward 22 zone no 10 file no.459/24x3/6.
(parshadnidhi)construction of ccroad work at gurjar mohalla and handpump wali gali and bhadoriya hospital wali gali in sidheshwar nagar ward 22 zone no 10 file no.459/24x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at maya wali gali, shamshan bhumi wali gali, nafe wali gali, harkesh wali gali, girwar thekedar wali gali at sarhaul village ward no. 2 under mcg.
Construction of cc road at maya wali gali, shamshan bhumi wali gali, nafe wali gali, harkesh wali gali, girwar thekedar wali gali at sarhaul village ward no. 2 under mcg.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at chauaa wali gali, awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 163/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at chauaa wali gali, awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 163/24x3/6
Read moreMoulik nidhi c.c. road and drain construction work in gurjar wali gali, hindi hujrat school wali gali, preeti kotwani wali gali,balabai bazar and mata mandir wali nimbalkar goth no. 1 ward 44.file no.193/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi c.c. road and drain construction work in gurjar wali gali, hindi hujrat school wali gali, preeti kotwani wali gali,balabai bazar and mata mandir wali nimbalkar goth no. 1 ward 44.file no.193/26x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. drain at haveli wali gali pichoro ki pahadi ward no. 55 file no. 462/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. drain at haveli wali gali pichoro ki pahadi ward no. 55 file no. 462/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at madan kakkad wali gali. ward no. 41. file no. 376/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at madan kakkad wali gali. ward no. 41. file no. 376/24x3/6
Read moreConstuction of street dara gurjar wali gali ward no. 6 mc hansi.
Constuction of street dara gurjar wali gali ward no. 6 mc hansi.
Read more(parshad nidhi)construction of c.c. road work at ballu badhoriya wali gali and jitendra tomar wali gali in adersh colony.zone 09.ward 20.file no.480/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi)construction of c.c. road work at ballu badhoriya wali gali and jitendra tomar wali gali in adersh colony.zone 09.ward 20.file no.480/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type