Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Rcc Box/Pipe Bridges For Gomoh Barkakana Section ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Replacement Of Minor Bridge No. 179, 181, 184, And 185 On The Gomoh Barkakana Section With Rcc Box/Pipe Bridges. ๐ ๏ธ ๐ Submission Deadline: July 22, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 4,08,800. ๐ฐ Detailed Tender Documents Are Available For Review, Providing Comprehensive Information On Project Specifications And Requirements. Keywords: Rcc Box/Pipe Bridges, Gomoh Barkakana, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Tender, Infrastructure Development, Bridge Replacement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gomoh Barkakana Replacement By Rcc Box/Pipe Bridges (Minor Bridge No.179, 181, 184 &Amp 185).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75600454 |
|
Reference Number |
64-DHN-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/75600454/viewNitPdf_4600788.pdf |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gomoh-barkakana -replacement by rcc box/pipe bridges (minor bridge no.179, 181, 184 & 185).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGomoh-barkakana -replacement by rcc box/pipe bridges (minor bridge no.179, 181, 184 & 185).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGomoh-barkakana -replacement by rcc box/pipe bridges (minor bridge no.179, 181, 184 & 185).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGomoh-barkakana -replacement by rcc box/pipe bridges (minor bridge no.179, 181, 184 & 185).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract in zone no-22 for bridge work of gomoh & barkakana sub-division under asstt. engineer (2), e.c. railway, gomoh & asstt. engineer, e.c. railway, barkakana.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract in zone no-22 for bridge work of gomoh & barkakana sub-division under asstt. engineer (2), e.c. railway, gomoh & asstt. engineer, e.c. railway, barkakana.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract in zone no-17 for bridge work of gomoh & gujhandi sub-division under asstt. engineer (1), e. c. railway, gomoh & asstt. engineer, e. c. railway, gujhandi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 181 182 183 184 185 186 and 187 zone 14
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 181 182 183 184 185 186 and 187 zone 14
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreRehabilitation to wearing coat of the minor bridge at km 119/6 of nh 181
Rehabilitation to wearing coat of the minor bridge at km 119/6 of nh 181
Read moreof your Industry type