Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of View Cutters For Tneb Transformers At Various Location At Div 181 182 183 184 185 186 And 187 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Installation Of View Cutters For Tneb Transformers At Various Location At Div 181 182 183 184 185 186 And 187 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_532816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.No.B1/0477/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=634244 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of gt road km 181 to 202 marg km 181 182 183,184 185 186 187 188 189 190 181 182 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201(650) 202(850)
Renewal of gt road km 181 to 202 marg km 181 182 183,184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201(650) 202(850)
Read moreJob no 5 hp-12-184, 185, 186
Job no.-5 - t01-basal puli to nangalsalangrivaidera baba rudrupkg no hp-12-184 from 0.000 to 7.100, t04-link road teuri to damandrivaibadolidathwara road pkg no hp-12-186 from 0.000 to 9.300, t02-link road dhamandri to ambehrapkg no hp-12-185 from 0.
Read moreJob no 5 hp-12-184, 185, 186
Job no.-5 - t01-basal puli to nangal salangri vai dera baba rudru pkg no hp-12-184, t04-link road teuri to damandri vai badoli dathwara road pkg no hp-12-186, t02-link road dhamandri to ambehra pkg no hp-12-185 job length - 24.700 km
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments locomotive wheel for plw patiala-punjab. s183s-181-182-185-186-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments locomotive wheels for gsd/blw varanasi. s183s-181-182-185-186-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs and improvement works of 15 nos of parks in dn 181 and 182 and 183 and 186 and 187 and 190 and 191 zone 14 package 22
Repairs and improvement works of 15 nos of parks in dn 181 and 182 and 183 and 186 and 187 and 190 and 191 zone 14 package 22
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments locomotive wheels for smm/3ph/clw/crj chittaranjan. s183s-181-182-185-186-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7266/2024 providing water supply arrangement to public urinals and toilets at various location in dn-181, 182, 185, 186, 187, 190 , 191, unit-41, 42 , 43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7266/2024 providing water supply arrangement to public urinals and toilets at various location in dn-181, 182, 185, 186, 187, 190 , 191, unit-41, 42 , 43, zone-14
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments locomotive wheels for smm/els/tata/ser tata. file no. s183s-181-182-185-186-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type