Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Gomoh Barkakana Bridge Replacement Project 🌉 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Replacement Of Minor Bridge No. 179, 181, 184, And 185 With Rcc Box/Pipe Bridges In The Hazipur Area. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 12:00 Pm The Tender Fee Is Inr 0, With An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 4,08,800. Interested Bidders Must Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Project Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Gomoh Barkakana, Rcc Box/Pipe Bridges, Minor Bridges, Replacement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Infrastructure Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gomoh Barkakana Replacement By Rcc Box/Pipe Bridges (Minor Bridge No.179, 181, 184 &Amp 185).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74206403 |
|
Reference Number |
250-DHN-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/042024/74206403/viewNitPdf_4514181.pdf |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 875 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gomoh-barkakana -replacement by rcc box/pipe bridges (minor bridge no.179, 181, 184 & 185).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGomoh-barkakana -replacement by rcc box/pipe bridges (minor bridge no.179, 181, 184 & 185).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGomoh-barkakana -replacement by rcc box/pipe bridges (minor bridge no.179, 181, 184 & 185).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGomoh-barkakana -replacement by rcc box/pipe bridges (minor bridge no.179, 181, 184 & 185).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract in zone no-22 for bridge work of gomoh & barkakana sub-division under asstt. engineer (2), e.c. railway, gomoh & asstt. engineer, e.c. railway, barkakana.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract in zone no-22 for bridge work of gomoh & barkakana sub-division under asstt. engineer (2), e.c. railway, gomoh & asstt. engineer, e.c. railway, barkakana.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract in zone no-17 for bridge work of gomoh & gujhandi sub-division under asstt. engineer (1), e. c. railway, gomoh & asstt. engineer, e. c. railway, gujhandi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 181 182 183 184 185 186 and 187 zone 14
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 181 182 183 184 185 186 and 187 zone 14
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreRehabilitation to wearing coat of the minor bridge at km 119/6 of nh 181
Rehabilitation to wearing coat of the minor bridge at km 119/6 of nh 181
Read moreof your Industry type