Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Navapur Dhulipada Sonkhadke Road Mdr 30 Km. 0/00 To 20/600 Tal.Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Navapur Dhulipada Sonkhadke Road Mdr 30 Km. 0/00 To 20/600 Tal.Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923595_18 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.11 for 2023-24 (On Line) A.M.C. |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance to navapur sonkhadke borapada dapur road mdr-30 km. 3/700 to 10/500 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Annual maintainance to navapur sonkhadke borapada dapur road mdr-30 km. 3/700 to 10/500 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to navapur pimpalner sakri road sh-14 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to navapur pimpalner sakri road sh-14 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to ashte malvan khandbara road mdr-21 km. 23/00 to 23/500 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to ashte malvan khandbara road mdr-21 km. 23/00 to 23/500 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreProviding stbt to mdr 28 to ambemata mandir road km 0/00 to 1/300 at dokare tal navapur dist nandurbar
Providing stbt to mdr 28 to ambemata mandir road km 0/00 to 1/300 at dokare tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs mdr-1 to visarwadi vadsathra sharavani borcheck vaghadi to state border road mdr-25 km. 12/00 to 15/500 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Special repairs mdr-1 to visarwadi vadsathra sharavani borcheck vaghadi to state border road mdr-25 km. 12/00 to 15/500 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreUpgradation of raipur borvihir padvyafali road km. 0/00 to 1/200 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Upgradation of raipur borvihir padvyafali road km. 0/00 to 1/200 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement kolda to chaukifali road vr 120 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement kolda to chaukifali road vr 120 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to shegave talavipada vatavi road vr 92 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement to shegave talavipada vatavi road vr 92 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-170 lakkadkot kareghat gavthan road km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-170 lakkadkot kareghat gavthan road km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type