Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repairs To Ashte Malvan Khandbara Road Mdr 21 Km. 23/00 To 23/500 Tal. Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
Description
Special Repairs To Ashte Malvan Khandbara Road Mdr 21 Km. 23/00 To 23/500 Tal. Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_953915_5
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.22 for 2023-24 (On Line)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.08 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P. W. Circle,Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.