Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Navapur Pimpalner Sakri Road Sh 14 Km. 0/00 To 16/00 Tal.Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Navapur Pimpalner Sakri Road Sh 14 Km. 0/00 To 16/00 Tal.Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923595_17 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.11 for 2023-24 (On Line) A.M.C. |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to navapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.29/500 to 42/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule (part umarpata to kudashi)
Improvement to navapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.29/500 to 42/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule (part umarpata to kudashi)
Read moreImprovement to vr-03 from sh-14 to bokalzar dhanrat sh-9 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-03 from sh-14 to bokalzar dhanrat sh-9 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-14 to vadkalambi to khalibardi road vr-179 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sh-14 to vadkalambi to khalibardi road vr-179 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to navapur dhulipada sonkhadke road mdr-30 km. 0/00 to 20/600 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to navapur dhulipada sonkhadke road mdr-30 km. 0/00 to 20/600 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on navapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.44/700 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on navapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.44/700 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on navapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.41/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on navapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.41/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to sh 5 virchak road with slab drain vr 26 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement to sh 5 virchak road with slab drain vr 26 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh-14 to nandurkhe kadupada khokase borpada haldani visarwadi nandurbar prakasha shahada khetiya road sh-5 km. 11/900 to 31/150 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to sh-14 to nandurkhe kadupada khokase borpada haldani visarwadi nandurbar prakasha shahada khetiya road sh-5 km. 11/900 to 31/150 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type