Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Raipur Borvihir Padvyafali Road Km. 0/00 To 1/200 Tal.Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
Description
Upgradation Of Raipur Borvihir Padvyafali Road Km. 0/00 To 1/200 Tal.Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1026581_5
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.47 for 2023-24 (On Line)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 99000
Tender Value -
Place Navapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1795083

Start Date March 06, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2024

Expired 906 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.