Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Kolda To Chaukifali Road Vr 120 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Navapur Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement Kolda To Chaukifali Road Vr 120 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Navapur Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDU_939692_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_NANDU_ETN-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhavare mavchiphali road vr-71 km. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to bhavare mavchiphali road vr-71 km. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-170 lakkadkot kareghat gavthan road km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-170 lakkadkot kareghat gavthan road km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement karanji bu. bhomipada to kamod road vr 59 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement karanji bu. bhomipada to kamod road vr 59 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to bilda to ambegaon road vr-111 km. 0/00 to 1/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to bilda to ambegaon road vr-111 km. 0/00 to 1/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh 5 virchak road with slab drain vr 26 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement to sh 5 virchak road with slab drain vr 26 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nandurbar to narayanpur vr 127 km at 0/00 to 4/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Improvement to nandurbar to narayanpur vr 127 km at 0/00 to 4/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-03 from sh-14 to bokalzar dhanrat sh-9 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-03 from sh-14 to bokalzar dhanrat sh-9 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type