Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Prasanra Mandal House Towards Bujoy Mandal House At Bundaidanga .(Aap No. 36/2023 24)
Description
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Prasanra Mandal House Towards Bujoy Mandal House At Bundaidanga .(Aap No. 36/2023 24)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_634908_1
Reference
Number
08/NGP/15th FC/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place NARAYANPUR GP PALSANDA MORE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1361996

Start Date January 13, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.