Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gayanath Mandal House Towards Bifaki Mandal House At Horipur.(Aap No. 06/2023 24)
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gayanath Mandal House Towards Bifaki Mandal House At Horipur.(Aap No. 06/2023 24)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_634385_1
Reference
Number
10/NGP/5th SFC/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4200
Tender Value -
Place NARAYANPUR GP PALSANDA MORE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1412590

Start Date January 30, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.